Dansk halvmarathonklub

100 Halvmarathon

Navn Halvmarathon By, postnummer Medlemsnummer

Heidi Møller

100

Sorø, 4180

387

Nicolai Møller

100

Blommenslyst, 5491

116

Tanja Mogensen

100

Billund, 7190

557

Henrik Batz

100

Herning, 7400

76

Anne Edith Jeppsson

100

Sorø, 4180

175

Tina Christensen

100

Fuglebjerg, 4250

424

Peter Baade Andersen

100

Terndrup, 9575

558

Riena Rasmussen

100

Sønderborg, 6400

345

Henriette Henriksen

100

Nibe, 9240

78

Jesper kirkegaard Christensen

100

Nibe, 9240

77

Randi Kvesel

100

Sæby, 9300

527

Henning Thuesen

100

Billund, 7190

217

Jimi Corinth Frimann

100

Nykøbing Sjælland, 4500

482

Jacob Lycke-Hjul

100

Juelsminde, 7130

155

Ulla Marie Steffensen

100

Odense S, 5260

265

Peter Buhr

101

København s, 2300

143

Peter Sønderlund

101

Aalborg, 9000

262

Dorthe Poder

102

Bindslev, 9881

507

Janne Bjørn

102

Tønder, 6270

566

Britta Olsen

102

Borup, 4140

92

Kurt Madsen

102

Nørresundby, 9400

369

Mikael Yde

103

Hedehusene, 2640

306

Bettina Rahbek

103

Horsens, 8700

173

Johnny Kurt Kristensen

103

Herlev, 2730

64

Jørgen Hansen

103

Roskilde, 4000

222

Camilla Skov Nielsen

104

Næstved, 4700

370

Henrik Østergaard

104

Storvorde, 9280

333

Tarina Øager Toft

104

Slagelse, 4200

311

Mette Olsen

104

Otterup, 5450

117

Tom Sand Egeskov

105

Storvorde, 9280

247

Camilla Bardino Hansen

105

Hammel, 8450

296

Lotte Keiser christensen

106

Stoholm, 7850

438

Lars Michaelsen

107

Lunderskov, 6640

85

Kathe Vargas

107

Give, 7323

231

Tove Jensen

108

Vojens, 6500

168

Birgit Holst

108

Sydals, 6470

207

Hanne Kruse Olsen

109

Brørup, 6650

281

Hedvig Marthinus

109

Fredericia, 7000

121

Peter Nielsen

110

Kjellerup, 8620

181

Louise Lundberg

112

Hadsten, 8370

103

Gitte Jensen

113

Odense, 5200

330

Tina Beckmann

114

Sorø, 4180

376

Jacob Veller

114

Silkeborg, 8600

147

Anne Brandt Pedersen

115

Odense, 5230

331

Mette Lyckegaard

115

Brønderslev, 9700

154

Rasmus Stark

116

Næstved, 4700

136

Ronnie Moslund

117

Ryomgaard, 8550

305

Winnie Hansen

118

Havdrup, 4622

278

Klaus Jensen

120

Vesterborg, 4953

359

Søren Thim

120

Brabrand, 8220

218

Jesper Kaster

120

Esbjerg V, 6710

297

Thomas Wollesen Rambusch

121

Malling, 8340

111

Maria Christiansen

121

Vordingborg, 4760

320

Karina Lundstrøm Hammer

122

Hvidovre, 2650

183

Kasper Engel Hedegaard

123

Herning, 7400

213

Stinne Boye

124

Trustrup, 8570

334

Marlene Vestergaard Sørensen

124

Vester Skerninge, 5762

255

Harry Egede Rasmussen

125

Næstved, 4700

191

Karsten Skouboe Kristensen

127

Hundslund, 8350

96

Sandie Olesen

128

Slagelse, 4200

377

Jesper Larsen

128

Hirtshals, 9850

299

Bente Jepsen

129

Viby J, 8260

109

Anne Jepsen

129

Aarhus C, 8000

110

Eva Pedersen

129

Gørlev, 4281

461

Gitte Meilgaard Christensen

130

Ikast, 7430

235

Lisbeth Saxtorph

130

Kolding, 6000

452

Anders Meldgaard

130

Aalborg, 9000

150

Lene Juncher

131

Randers.NØ, 8930

203

MONA HANSEN

131

Nørre Alslev, 4840

460

Jantsje Torensma

131

Dronninglund, 9330

425

Maria Paaske

131

Thisted, 7700

295

Jesper Ingeman Witte

132

Årslev, 5792

63

Jesper Jensen

132

Korsør, 4220

134

Jurgita Knudsen

135

Bramming, 6740

75

Ditte Kaluzny

136

Aabenraa, 6200

97

Jens Poulsen

136

Roskilde, 4000

185

Lene Nissen

138

Gredstedbro, 6771

105

Marianne Kryger

139

Asnæs, 4550

510

Lars powerman Stæhr Wolff

139

Fredericia, 7000

292

Tina Porsmose

140

Aalborg, 9000

536

Morten Andersen

140

Slagelse, 4200

68

Morten Bøgsted

140

Brønderslev, 9700

201

Helle Krag Hornshøj

140

Aalborg sv, 9200

226

Mette Jensen

141

Hillerød, 3400

426

Lindy Højberg

141

Esbjerg N, 6715

349

Rita Hansen

142

Randers NØ, 8930

451

Flemming Eriksen

143

Esbjerg, 6700

280

Niels Sehested

143

Høruphav, 6470

86

Leif T. Nielsen

145

Ebeltoft, 8400

341

Rie Nystrup

146

Aars, 9600

439

Allan Fenger lassen

146

Skanderborg, 8660

128

Lone Beeck

146

Rødekro, 6230

74

Nina Langelund Vestergaard

146

Herning, 7400

177

Eva Schultz

147

Esbjerg, 6700

279

Hanne Lynard

147

Harlev, 8462

52

Jutta futtrup Iversen

148

Redsted M, 7970

328

Michael Hartmann

149

Brørup, 6650

153

Marianne Beyer

149

Ringe, 5750

94

Thomas Larsen

150

Lundby, 4750

61

Signe Fisker

152

Skanderborg, 8660

322

Charlotte Nylander

153

Hvalsø, 4330

267

Dorte Corvinius

153

Korsør, 4220

449

Carsten Toft

153

Slagelse, 4200

321

Flemming Østergaard

154

Barrit, 7150

215

Nancy Weisbjerg

154

Svendborg, 5700

93

Allan Jørgensen

155

Kolding, 6000

388

Torben witzell

155

Kalundborg, 4400

57

Mathias Thorndahl

156

Ikast, 7430

525

Hanne Skov Andersen

157

Skanderborg, 8660

269

Egon Nissen

158

Gredstedbro, 6771

316

Jan Steen

159

Esbjerg N, 6715

298

Klaus Huus

159

Ringsted, 4100

146

Rikke Marie Moltke

159

Skanderborg, 8660

72

Heykie Ørskou

160

Nykøbingfalster, 4809

182

Flemming Nielsen

161

Ikast, 7430

446

Louise Skovvang

161

Varde, 6800

214

Lea Witzell

162

Kalundborg, 4400

55

Elin Moldt

163

Aabenraa, 6200

496

Jane Egbo

164

Skanderborg, 8660

534

Alex Nielsen

168

Juelsminde, 7130

246

Allan Hansen

168

Farsø, 9640

73

Tanja Bach Nørgaard

170

Aars, 9600

325

Alice Kristensen

170

Nyborg, 5800

528

Bo Thomsen

170

Bov, 6330

368

Kim Hammerich

172

Svendborg, 5700

428

Gilbert Hjalting

173

Bramming, 6740

251

Henrik Sødequist

174

Kolding, 6000

294

Torben Regni Nielsen

175

Svendborg, 5700

49

Torben Munksgaard

175

Nørager, 9610

488

Tina Petersen

177

Aalborg Øst, 9220

504

Kamilla Sørensen

178

Nørresundby, 9400

406

Brian Berg

179

Hadsten, 8370

240

Ole Jakobsen

179

Østervrå, 9750

144

Charlotte Højgaard Kristensen

180

Storvorde, 9280

166

Charlotte Ullerup Sørensen

181

Juelsminde, 7130

404

Annette Juul Eskildsen

184

Løgumkloster, 6240

303

Jannie Nygaard

184

Viborg, 8800

327

Maud Hjortshøj

185

Tommerup, 5690

433

Allan Pihl

186

Odense M, 5230

412

Jan Pharao

187

Aabenraa, 6200

273

lasse christensen

190

Børkop, 7080

392

Ebbe Larsen

190

Høng, 4270

396

Jan Spangenberg

192

Karise, 4653

227

Pia Nielsen

192

Juelsminde, 7130

139

Lone Ringgaard

192

Dronninglund, 930

564

Louise Lillelund

193

Odense M, 5230

53

Pia Christiansen

194

Jystrup, 4174

263

Dennis Justesen

197

Aalborg, 9210

289

Lisbeth skytte Laursen

197

Gistrup, 9260

132

Connie Lundegaard

198

Skanderborg, 8660

360

Hanne Villadsen

199

Herning, 7400

122

Andreas Paulsen

199

Rødekro, 6230

385

Karoline Holst

199

Østervrå, 9750

156